kuetiau goreng pedas

kuetiau goreng salah satu makanan kesukaan aku..banyak bener..perasaan makanan favorite semua deh hehehehe….kalo masih di malaysia dulu hidangan kuetiau yang paling aku suka ya kuetiau tomyam, kuetiau yang dimakan berama kuah tomyam komplit (ato tomyam campur org malay bilang )…nikmat apalgi klo hujan2…. berhubung tomyamnya g ada..aku bikin kuetiau goreng pedas aja yaa…

tataraaaaaa...

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s